Julianastraat 2B

Mill, 5451BP

+31(0)654982644

24/7 Bereikbaar

Ma - Vrij: 9:00 - 17:00

Zaterdag op afspraak

DEELNEMERS 2022

 South Boys U195 open
1HDY FC U18 (1)
2HDY FC U18 (2)
3Frederikshavn FI
4VV Venhorst
5VV De Zwaluw (1)
6VV De Zwaluw (2)
7Constantia/Menos
8Excellent
9SV Odijk
10VIOS'38
11TSV Gudok
12
13
14
15
16
 South Boys U171 open
1UDI'19
2DSV Sint Anthonis
3Frederikshavn FI
4VV De Zwaluw
5SV Gramsbergen
6SVS Stevensbeek
7Constantia/Menos
8SES Langenboom
9Albionet Football school (1)
10Albionet Football school (2)
11Midcity Nairobi
12VIOS'38
13Morud IF
14Luton Town FC
15AB Tarnby
16Hornsleth IF
17VCW
18Vitesse08
19SV DWSH"18
20
 South Boys U161 open
1Kilsyth Athletic
2Horsens Nord
3Morud IF
4Toksværd Olstrup Fodbold
5VV Venhorst
6SMIFF 09
7Luton Town FC (1)
8Luton Town FC (2)
9Holmegaard GB
10Sohus Stige Boldklub (1)
11Sohus Stige Boldklub (2)
12
 South Boys U151 open
1Glasshoughton
2Kingston Football Academy
3Haddington Athletic
4VV Heijen
5DSV Sint Anthonis
6Luton Town FC
7Team AS (1)
8Stenløse Boldklub (1)
9Stenløse Boldklub (2)
10Stenløse Boldklub (3)
11Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold (1)
12Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold (2)
13Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold (3)
14Horsens Nord
15Jetsmark IF
16VCW
17VV De Zwaluw (1)
18VV De Zwaluw (2)
19SV Nootdorp (1)
20SV Nootdorp (2)
21
22Constantia/Menos
23Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (1)
24Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
25Vanløse IF
26SVS Stevensbeek
27VIOS'38
28Åbyhøj IF (1)
29Åbyhøj IF (2)
30Team AS (2)
31B.1973 Herlev (1)
32B.1973 Herlev (2)
33sv OSS'20
34SVC2000
35VUGH (1)
36VUGH (2)
37Vitesse08 (1)
38Vitesse08 (2)
39SCW Rijsenhout
40Alphense Boys
41Odiliapeel/Braks-groep
42Aldershot Town
43UDI'19
44Betrokken Spartaan
 South Boys U140 open
1JSG Concordia Wümme
2VV Baronie
3Luton Town FC
4Koge Nord FC
5Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold (1)
6Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold (2)
7Dalum IF (1)
8Dalum IF (2)
9Grantham Town
10VV Venhorst
11Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (1)
12Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
13Olympia'18
14FC Sønderborg
15UDI'19
16SV DWSH'18
17DRC Amsterdam
18SCW Rijsenhout
19SES Langenboom
20SV Nootdorp
 South Boys U130 open
1VV De Zwaluw
2Foreholte
3DSV Sint Anthonis
4Køge Nord FC (1)
5Køge Nord FC (2)
6Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold (1)
7Horsens Nord
8Fernwood Foxes
9VV Ter Leede (1)
10VV Ter Leede (2)
11VV Venhorst
12VV Nieuwerkerk (1)
13SV Nootdorp (1)
14SV Nootdorp (2)
15Constantia/Menos
16Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold (2)
17Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (1)
18Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
19Excellent
20Football Development Schools
21VIOS'38
22SC Overwetering
23Vanløse IF
24FC Sønderborg
25Vitesse08
26UDI'19
27Odiliapeel/Braks-groep
28Aldershot Town
29Betrokken Spartaan
30Luton Town FC
31VV Nieuwerkerk (2)
32Festilent Zeeland
 South Boys U122 open
1Luton Town FC
2VV Heijen
3SES Langenboom
4Horsens Nord (1)
5Horsens Nord (2)
6Horsens Nord (3)
7VV De Zwaluw
8Vitesse08 (1)
9Vitesse08 (2)
10SV DWSH'18
11Svogerslev BK
12UDI'19
13Betrokken Spartaan
14Spcl Alverna
15
16
 South Boys U114 reserve
1SV Nootdorp
2De Bataven
3Football Development Schools
4SCE Nijmegen
5DSV Sint Anthonis
6Glebe Lions Elite
7Luton Town FC (1)
8Constantia
9SC First Touch 04 (1)
10SC First Touch 04 (2)
11VV Nieuwerkerk (1)
12VV Nieuwerkerk (2)
13VV Nieuwerkerk (3)
14VV Ter Leede
15SES Langenboom
16VV Venhorst
17VV De Zwaluw
18Vitesse08
19UDI'19
20Luton Town FC (2)
 South Boys U101 open
1Football Development Schools (1)
2DSV Sint Anthonis
3Fernwood Foxes
4VV Venhorst
5VV De Zwaluw
6Hapse Boys
7SV Nootdorp
8Sparta Heestert
9Excellent
10Football Development Schools (2)
11VIOS'38
12RKSV Margriet U11M
13VV Ter Leede (1)
14
15Luton Town FC
16Vitesse08 (1)
17Vitesse08 (2)
18SV DWSH"18
19SES Langenboom
20Odiliapeel/Braks-groep
 South Boys U91 open
1VV Heijen
2DSV Sint Anthonis (1)
3DSV Sint Anthonis (2)
4
5Vitesse08
6SC First Touch 04
7VV Ter Leede
8VV De Zwaluw
9Hapse Boys
10Constantia
11Excellent
12SV DWSH'18
 South Boys U82 open
1SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
2DSV Sint Anthonis
3Pace Academy
4VV Venhorst
5VV De Zwaluw
6Hapse Boys
7Constantia
8SVS Stevensbeek
9Vitesse08 (1)
10Vitesse08 (2)
11UDI'19
12SES Langenboom
13UDI'19
14Vitesse08 (3)
15
16
 South Boys U71 open
1VV Heijen
2DSV Sint Anthonis (1)
3VV Venhorst
4Hapse Boys
5VV De Zwaluw (1)
6VV De Zwaluw (2)
7VV De Zwaluw (3)
8Excellent
9SVS Stevensbeek
10VIOS'38
11Vitesse08 (1)
12DSV Sint Anthonis (2)
13
14Constantia/Menos (1)
15Constantia/Menos (2)
16Odiliapeel/Braks-groep (1)
17Odiliapeel/Braks-groep (2)
18UDI Nederland
19UDI Mexico
20UDI Italië
 South Girls U171 open
1VIOS'38
2FC THY Piger
3Brøndbyernes IF (1)
4Brøndbyernes IF (2)
5SES Langenboom
6RKG Klarup
7Fyrkat Q
8
 South Girls U150 open
1Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
3VV Ter Leede
4VV Venhorst
5Hapse Boys
6FC THY Piger (1)
7FC THY Piger (2)
8Blauw Geel '38
9CSW Rijsenhout
10FC THY Piger (3)
11Fyrkat Q
12Constantia
 South Girls U131 open
1B.1973 Herlev
2Køge Nord FC
3Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
4VV De Zwaluw
5Østbirk IF
6VV Ter Leede (1)
7
8Lyngby Boldklub 1921
9Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub (1)
10Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub (2)
11Virum Sorgenfri Boldklub (3)
12FC THY Piger
nl_NLNederlands